today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Shoreland Lutheran High School Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Shoreland Lutheran High School Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Shoreland Lutheran High School Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Swimming TBD Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Swimming TBD Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Lake Country Lutheran High School Away 401 Campus Dr, Hartland WI 53029 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Racine Saint Catherine's Away 1200 Park Ave, Racine WI Get Directions 4:15 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Racine Saint Catherine's Away 1200 Park Ave, Racine WI Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Racine Saint Catherine's Away 1200 Park Ave, Racine WI Get Directions 7:00 pm
Junior Varsity Wrestling Invitational @ West Allis Central High School + Opponents + Opponents
West Allis Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Catholic Memorial High School
Greenfield High School
Milton High School
Mukwonago High School
Muskego High School
New Berlin West High School
Oconomowoc High School
Pius Xi High School
South Milwaukee High School
Waukesha West High School
Away 8516 West Lincoln Avenue, West Allis WI 53227 Get Directions 9:00 am
West Allis Central High School
Brookfield East High School
Catholic Memorial High School
Greenfield High School
Milton High School
Mukwonago High School
Muskego High School
New Berlin West High School
Oconomowoc High School
Pius Xi High School
South Milwaukee High School
Waukesha West High School
Girls Junior Varsity 2 Basketball Racine Saint Catherine's Away 1200 Park Ave, Racine WI Get Directions 9:00 am
Varsity Wrestling Mayville, Pius XI, Random Lake, West Bend West, Kenosha Christian Life, Jefferson, Westosha Central, DeForest, Bradley Tech, Kewaunee, Lake Mills, Madison La Follette, Menasha, Monona Grove, Stoughton, Brodhead Juda, Deerfield + Opponents + Opponents
Deerfield High School
Jefferson High School
Kenosha Christian Life High School
Kewaunee High School
Lake Mills High School
Mayville High School
Menasha High School
Monona Grove High School
Pius Xi High School
Random Lake High School
Stoughton High School
West Bend West High School
Away Unknown location 9:30 am
Deerfield High School
Jefferson High School
Kenosha Christian Life High School
Kewaunee High School
Lake Mills High School
Mayville High School
Menasha High School
Monona Grove High School
Pius Xi High School
Random Lake High School
Stoughton High School
West Bend West High School
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Racine Saint Catherine's Away 1200 Park Ave, Racine WI Get Directions 10:30 am
Boys Junior Varsity 2 Basketball Racine Saint Catherine's Away 1200 Park Ave, Racine WI Get Directions 12:00 pm
Boys Junior Varsity 2 Basketball Kenosha St. Joseph Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys Junior Varsity Basketball Kenosha St. Joseph Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 6:45 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Basketball Kenosha St. Joseph Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 4:15 pm
Boys Varsity Basketball Kenosha St. Joseph Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Basketball Kenosha St. Joseph Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling Milwaukee Hamilton Home 5201 S 76th St, Greendale WI 53129 Get Directions 7:00 pm